The tourists arriving in Georgia are potential investors. One satisfied tourist shares his/her positive impressions with many people. Afterwards, some of them visit Georgia for as tourists, while others plan to carry out small or large projects in the country. All this is clearly proved by official statistics, according to which, the number of both tourists and direct foreign investments is steadily rising in Georgia.
Investment For Those Planning Successful Future...
The issue of ecology plays a significant role among the global problems of the 21st century. According to the research of the World Health Organization, air pollution causes three million early deaths per year and the world economy loses 5 trillion USD because of the ecological problems caused by polluted air.
2017-05-02 10:30:00
As spring has come, the real estate market has become active. According to the latest data of Georgia’s Public Registry, the number of the real estate registration transactions has increased by 11.7% compared with the previous month reaching 67 414 throughout the country. The number of the preliminary registration transactions increased by 19.7%, hitting 17 952 in total.
Вы не будете скучать по природе
Если не можете расстаться с городом, но в то же время скучаете по природе  «Зеленый  Алмаз» - лучший выбор.
В центре спортивной жизни
Если у вас не хватает времени для тренировок и сохранения формы, “Зеленый  Алмаз”-  лучший выбор.
Плавательный бассейн уже не роскошь
Если, учитывая городской темп жизни, вы думаете что для выделения времени на  плавание нужно брать отпуск, то вы ошибаетесь. В “Зеленом Алмазе” исполнится и это ваше желание.
Максимальный комфорт не выходя из комплекса
Если после трудового дня, когда сделаны ежедневные дела и покупки в маркете, вы решите выпить чашечку кофе в кафэ или перекусить в ресторане, территория “Зеленого Алмаза” в вашем распоряжении.